Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Waukesha YMCA Classes (2 sessions) 5:30 pm
Waukesha YMCA Classes (2 sessions) @ Waukesha YMCA
Aug 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Tae Kwon Do Color Belts (6+) Friday06/14/2019 – 07/14/20195:30 PM – 6:15 PMDetailsRegister Friday07/19/2019 – 08/18/20195:30 PM – 6:15 PMDetailsRegister
3
Southwest YMCA Classes 11:30 am
Southwest YMCA Classes @ Southwest YMCA
Aug 3 @ 11:30 am – 12:45 pm
Specialty Sports – Southwest Tae Kwon Do Color Belts (6+) Saturday06/15/2019 – 07/14/201912:00 PM – 12:45 PMDetailsRegister Tae Kwon Do White Belts (6+) Saturday06/15/2019 – 07/14/201911:30 AM – 12:00 PMDetailsRegister
4
5
Waukesha YMCA Classes (2 sessions) 5:30 pm
Waukesha YMCA Classes (2 sessions) @ Waukesha YMCA
Aug 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
School Age Sports Skills – Waukesha Tae Kwon Do Beginner (6+) Monday06/10/2019 – 07/14/20195:30 PM – 6:15 PMDetailsRegister Monday07/15/2019 – 08/18/20195:30 PM – 6:15 PMDetailsRegister
6
West Suburban YMCA Classes 6:30 pm
West Suburban YMCA Classes @ West Suburban YMCA
Aug 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Specialty Sports – West Suburban Tae Kwon Do – Beginner (6+) Tuesday06/11/2019 – 08/18/20196:30 PM – 7:00 PMDetailsRegister Tae Kwon Do Colored Belts(6+) Tuesday06/11/2019 – 08/18/20197:00 PM – 7:45 PMDetailsRegister
7
Southwest YMCA Classes 6:45 pm
Southwest YMCA Classes @ Southwest YMCA
Aug 7 @ 6:45 pm – 8:00 pm
Specialty Sports – Southwest Tae Kwon Do Color Belts (6+) Wednesday06/12/2019 -7:15 PM – 8:00 PMDetailsRegister Tae Kwon Do White Belts (6+) Wednesday06/12/2019 – 6:45 PM – 7:15 PMDetailsRegister
8
9
Waukesha YMCA Classes (2 sessions) 5:30 pm
Waukesha YMCA Classes (2 sessions) @ Waukesha YMCA
Aug 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Tae Kwon Do Color Belts (6+) Friday06/14/2019 – 07/14/20195:30 PM – 6:15 PMDetailsRegister Friday07/19/2019 – 08/18/20195:30 PM – 6:15 PMDetailsRegister
10
Southwest YMCA Classes 11:30 am
Southwest YMCA Classes @ Southwest YMCA
Aug 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:45 pm
Specialty Sports – Southwest Tae Kwon Do Color Belts (6+) Saturday06/15/2019 – 07/14/201912:00 PM – 12:45 PMDetailsRegister Tae Kwon Do White Belts (6+) Saturday06/15/2019 – 07/14/201911:30 AM – 12:00 PMDetailsRegister
11
12
Waukesha YMCA Classes (2 sessions) 5:30 pm
Waukesha YMCA Classes (2 sessions) @ Waukesha YMCA
Aug 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
School Age Sports Skills – Waukesha Tae Kwon Do Beginner (6+) Monday06/10/2019 – 07/14/20195:30 PM – 6:15 PMDetailsRegister Monday07/15/2019 – 08/18/20195:30 PM – 6:15 PMDetailsRegister
13
West Suburban YMCA Classes 6:30 pm
West Suburban YMCA Classes @ West Suburban YMCA
Aug 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Specialty Sports – West Suburban Tae Kwon Do – Beginner (6+) Tuesday06/11/2019 – 08/18/20196:30 PM – 7:00 PMDetailsRegister Tae Kwon Do Colored Belts(6+) Tuesday06/11/2019 – 08/18/20197:00 PM – 7:45 PMDetailsRegister
14
Southwest YMCA Classes 6:45 pm
Southwest YMCA Classes @ Southwest YMCA
Aug 14 @ 6:45 pm – 8:00 pm
Specialty Sports – Southwest Tae Kwon Do Color Belts (6+) Wednesday06/12/2019 -7:15 PM – 8:00 PMDetailsRegister Tae Kwon Do White Belts (6+) Wednesday06/12/2019 – 6:45 PM – 7:15 PMDetailsRegister
15
16
Waukesha YMCA Classes (2 sessions) 5:30 pm
Waukesha YMCA Classes (2 sessions) @ Waukesha YMCA
Aug 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Tae Kwon Do Color Belts (6+) Friday06/14/2019 – 07/14/20195:30 PM – 6:15 PMDetailsRegister Friday07/19/2019 – 08/18/20195:30 PM – 6:15 PMDetailsRegister
17
Southwest YMCA Classes 11:30 am
Southwest YMCA Classes @ Southwest YMCA
Aug 17 @ 11:30 am – 12:45 pm
Specialty Sports – Southwest Tae Kwon Do Color Belts (6+) Saturday06/15/2019 – 07/14/201912:00 PM – 12:45 PMDetailsRegister Tae Kwon Do White Belts (6+) Saturday06/15/2019 – 07/14/201911:30 AM – 12:00 PMDetailsRegister
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31